Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
Augusta Dog Park
Augusta Garden Club Park
Augusta Nature Center
Bond Brook Recreation Area Park
Buker Ballfield
Buker Community Center
Buker Community Center - Gymnasium
Buker Community Center - Large Meeting Room 17
Buker Community Center - Room 18
Buker Community Center - Room 20
Buker Community Center - Room 21
Buker Tennis Courts
Calumet Park
Calumet Park - Pool
Capital Park
Capital Park Multi Purpose Field
City Center
Civic Center Park
Cony High School
Cony High School - Gymnasium
Cunningham Park
Eastside Boat Landing Park
Edwards Mill Site Park (The Mill)
Elks Softball Field
Elks Softball Field
Elks Softball Field
Farrington School Playground
Frederick L. Savage Park
Front Street Park
Fuller Field Athletic Complex
Gage Street Park
Gilbert School Playground
Hodgkins School Athletic Fields
Hussey School Playground
Lincoln School Playground
Magee Softball Field
McCall's Park
McCall's Park - Pool
McGee Softball Field
McGee Softball Field
Mill Park
Mount Vernon Avenue Park
Mount Vernon Park
Mt. Vernon Softball Field
Mt. Vernon Softball Field
Outdoor Buker Basketball Courts
Pine Tree State Arboretum
UMA Softball Field
Virtual - Online
Waterfront Park
Williams Park
Williams Park - Augusta Skate Park
Williams Park - Pool
Youth Memorial Park
to
Show Location
Thursday April 25, 2024
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Texas Hold'em
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Home School Phys. Ed. - Phys Ed.Session 7
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Fencing Club - Fencing Club
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tae Kwan Do
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Augusta Recreation Programs
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Hasty Basketball Practice
Friday April 26, 2024
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Toddler Time Play Group - Toddler Time Play Group
Saturday April 27, 2024
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Bahái Cluster Gathering
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Nalah birthday
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
bARRETT bIRTHDAY
3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Courtney Allen Event
3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Courtney Allen Event
Sunday April 28, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Loiko Birthday
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Church
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Church
11:30 AM - 4:30 PM
End of season corporate work celebration
Monday April 29, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
KNITTING W JANE
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Literacy Class
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Toddler Time Play Group - Toddler Time Play Group
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Augusta Recreation Programs
Tuesday April 30, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Wood Carving- Senior Group
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
AD ED- CC WORKSHOP- MYERS BRIGGS
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Senior Cribbage
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Fa
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tae Kwan Do
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Augusta Recreation Programs
Wednesday May 1, 2024
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Leadership
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Toddler Time Play Group - Toddler Time Play Group
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bible Study
Thursday May 2, 2024
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Age Friendly Group
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Texas Hold'em
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Home School Phys. Ed. - Phys Ed.Session 8
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Fencing Club - Fencing Club
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tae Kwan Do
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Augusta Recreation Programs
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Hasty Basketball Practice
Friday May 3, 2024
8:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Macroinvertebrate sampling training for teachers
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Toddler Time Play Group - Toddler Time Play Group
Saturday May 4, 2024
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Lindsay Birthday
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
LADOW birthday party
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sports Banquet
Sunday May 5, 2024
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Church
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Church
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Mitchell Birthday
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Hunter Birthday
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Geroux Birthday party
Monday May 6, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
KNITTING W JANE
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Adult Ed Literacy
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Toddler Time Play Group - Toddler Time Play Group
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Augusta Recreation Programs
Tuesday May 7, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Wood Carving- Senior Group
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
AD ED- CC WORKSHOP- MYERS BRIGGS
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Senior Cribbage
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tae Kwan Do
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Augusta Recreation Programs
Wednesday May 8, 2024
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Toddler Time Play Group - Toddler Time Play Group
Thursday May 9, 2024
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Texas Hold'em
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Home School Phys. Ed. - Phys Ed.Session 8
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Fencing Club - Fencing Club
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tae Kwan Do
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Augusta Recreation Programs
Friday May 10, 2024
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Toddler Time Play Group - Toddler Time Play Group
Saturday May 11, 2024
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM
MAVERIK & WILDER P. BIRTHDAY PAYRTY
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
James Birthday party
Sunday May 12, 2024
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Church
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Church
Monday May 13, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
KNITTING W JANE
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Toddler Time Play Group - Toddler Time Play Group
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Augusta Recreation Programs
Tuesday May 14, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Wood Carving- Senior Group
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
AD ED- CC WORKSHOP- MYERS BRIGGS
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Senior Cribbage
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tae Kwan Do
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Augusta Recreation Programs
Wednesday May 15, 2024
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Toddler Time Play Group - Toddler Time Play Group
Thursday May 16, 2024
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Texas Hold'em
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Home School Phys. Ed. - Phys Ed.Session 8
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Fencing Club - Fencing Club
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tae Kwan Do
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Augusta Recreation Programs
Friday May 17, 2024
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Toddler Time Play Group - Toddler Time Play Group
Saturday May 18, 2024
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Ridley Birthday party
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Infante Birthday
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
College Graduation Party
Sunday May 19, 2024
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Church
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Church
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM
Birthday Party
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
club meeting
Monday May 20, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
KNITTING W JANE
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Toddler Time Play Group - Toddler Time Play Group
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Monthly Meeting
Tuesday May 21, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Wood Carving- Senior Group
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
AD ED- CC WORKSHOP- MYERS BRIGGS
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Senior Cribbage
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tae Kwan Do
Wednesday May 22, 2024
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Toddler Time Play Group - Toddler Time Play Group
Thursday May 23, 2024
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Texas Hold'em
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Home School Phys. Ed. - Phys Ed.Session 8
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Fencing Club - Fencing Club
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tae Kwan Do
Friday May 24, 2024
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Miles for Mills Packet Pickup
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Toddler Time Play Group - Toddler Time Play Group
Saturday May 25, 2024
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Farrin Birthday