Register Now

Buker Community Center

Facility Information

22 Armory St
Augusta, ME 04330
Phone: (207) 626-2350

Birthday Party Packages
The Buker Community Center is the PERFECT place to host a birthday party! Keep your house clean while letting the kids run around and play. You can rent the Buker Community Center for 2 hours (or more) for $35 per hour ($45 for non-residents). You have the gym AND and party room just off the gym for two hours. What a great idea!

The birthday party rooms has 2-3 tables and 20+ chairs. (additional upon request ahead of time)
Gym reservations allow for 15 minutes before and after your gathering for set up and clean up, unless otherwise discusses. If more time is needed, please be sure to include it as part of your reservation.




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Activity Teams Date Time
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Friday February 21, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Extended Day Care Friday February 21, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
AARP tax preperations Friday February 21, 2020 08:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Pickle Ball Friday February 21, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
USATF Friday February 21, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Boys & Girls Club Friday February 21, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Friday February 21, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Round Dancing Friday February 21, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Bill Burney Friday February 21, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
National Safety Council of NE Saturday February 22, 2020 08:30 AM - 01:30 PM
BSA MOVE Saturday February 22, 2020 09:30 AM - 01:30 PM
BSA MOVE Saturday February 22, 2020 09:30 AM - 01:30 PM
Bill Burney Saturday February 22, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thompson Baby Shower Saturday February 22, 2020 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Softball workout Saturday February 22, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Travel Softball Sunday February 23, 2020 07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Messiahs Congregation Church Sunday February 23, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Zumba Sunday February 23, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Colomb birthday party Sunday February 23, 2020 11:30 AM - 01:30 PM
Magic Kings Sunday February 23, 2020 12:00 PM - 05:00 PM
3rd MIR - Meeting & Reenacting Sunday February 23, 2020 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Russell birthday party Sunday February 23, 2020 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Monday February 24, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
AARP tax preperations Monday February 24, 2020 08:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Pickle Ball Monday February 24, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Knitting with Jane Monday February 24, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Boys & Girls Club Monday February 24, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Monday February 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Judo Judo 2020 Monday February 24, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Farmingdale Basketball practice Monday February 24, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Tuesday February 25, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
Pétanque Tuesday February 25, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cribbage -Seniors Tuesday February 25, 2020 10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Boys & Girls Club Tuesday February 25, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Maine French Hertiage Language Program Maine French Heritage Language Program Tuesday February 25, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Tuesday February 25, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate Karate 2020 Tuesday February 25, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Bill Burney Tuesday February 25, 2020 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Tae Kwan Do Tuesday February 25, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Puppie pause training Tuesday February 25, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Wednesday February 26, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
Pickle Ball Wednesday February 26, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Parks and Recreation Staff Meetings Wednesday February 26, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Goodwilll Industries Wednesday February 26, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Reserved Wednesday February 26, 2020 03:00 PM - 08:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Wednesday February 26, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 1 Wednesday February 26, 2020 05:15 PM - 06:00 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 3 Wednesday February 26, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Judo Judo 2020 Wednesday February 26, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 4 Wednesday February 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Thursday February 27, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
Pétanque Thursday February 27, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Goodwilll Industries Thursday February 27, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
TEXAS HOLD'EM Thursday February 27, 2020 01:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Boys & Girls Club Thursday February 27, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Salute of Service - Dog Training Thursday February 27, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Maine French Hertiage Language Program Maine French Heritage Language Program Thursday February 27, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Thursday February 27, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate Karate 2020 Thursday February 27, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 2 Thursday February 27, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Cribbage- Seniors Thursday February 27, 2020 05:30 PM - 09:00 PM
Tae Kwan Do Thursday February 27, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 4 Thursday February 27, 2020 06:30 PM - 09:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Friday February 28, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
AARP tax preperations Friday February 28, 2020 08:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Pickle Ball Friday February 28, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Boys & Girls Club Friday February 28, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Friday February 28, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Round Dancing Friday February 28, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Bill Burney Friday February 28, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Youth & Teen BSA Art Classes Saturday Morning Art Classes Ages 7-17 Saturday February 29, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Michaud Birthday Party Saturday February 29, 2020 12:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Birthday party Saturday February 29, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Co-ed Basketball group Saturday February 29, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Travel Softball Sunday March 1, 2020 07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Messiahs Congregation Church Sunday March 1, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Zumba Sunday March 1, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Augusta Little League Board Sunday March 1, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Small Baby Shower Sunday March 1, 2020 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Softball workout Sunday March 1, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Monday March 2, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
AARP tax preperations Monday March 2, 2020 08:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Elections Monday March 2, 2020 08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
Pickle Ball Monday March 2, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Knitting with Jane Monday March 2, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
KVCAP Monday March 2, 2020 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Boys & Girls Club Monday March 2, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Monday March 2, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Judo Judo 2020 Monday March 2, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
CAUA Monday March 2, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
CAUA Monday March 2, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
Elections Tuesday March 3, 2020 08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
Pétanque Tuesday March 3, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cribbage -Seniors Tuesday March 3, 2020 10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Boys & Girls Club Tuesday March 3, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Maine French Hertiage Language Program Maine French Heritage Language Program Tuesday March 3, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Tuesday March 3, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate Karate 2020 Tuesday March 3, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Tae Kwan Do Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
CAUA Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
CAUA Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
Elections Wednesday March 4, 2020 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Pickle Ball Wednesday March 4, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Goodwilll Industries Wednesday March 4, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Wednesday March 4, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 1 Wednesday March 4, 2020 05:15 PM - 06:00 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 3 Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Judo Judo 2020 Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
CAUA Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
CAUA Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Kv Trouts Unlimited Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Maine Academy of Country Music Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 4 Wednesday March 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Thursday March 5, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
Pétanque Thursday March 5, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Goodwilll Industries Thursday March 5, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
TEXAS HOLD'EM Thursday March 5, 2020 01:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Boys & Girls Club Thursday March 5, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Salute of Service - Dog Training Thursday March 5, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Maine French Hertiage Language Program Maine French Heritage Language Program Thursday March 5, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Thursday March 5, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate Karate 2020 Thursday March 5, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 2 Thursday March 5, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Cribbage- Seniors Thursday March 5, 2020 05:30 PM - 09:00 PM
Tae Kwan Do Thursday March 5, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 4 Thursday March 5, 2020 06:30 PM - 09:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Friday March 6, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
AARP tax preperations Friday March 6, 2020 08:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Pickle Ball Friday March 6, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Boys & Girls Club Friday March 6, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Friday March 6, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Round Dancing Friday March 6, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Bill Burney Friday March 6, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Jennifer Noftall Friday March 6, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
MAINE ASSOC FOR THE DEAF Saturday March 7, 2020 09:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Tompkins Birthday Party Saturday March 7, 2020 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Wheeler Birthday Saturday March 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Travel Softball Sunday March 8, 2020 07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Messiahs Congregation Church Sunday March 8, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Zumba Sunday March 8, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Augusta Little League Board Sunday March 8, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Magic Kings Sunday March 8, 2020 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Softball workout Sunday March 8, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Monday March 9, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
AARP tax preperations Monday March 9, 2020 08:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Pickle Ball Monday March 9, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Knitting with Jane Monday March 9, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Boys & Girls Club Monday March 9, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Monday March 9, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
KVCAP Monday March 9, 2020 04:45 PM - 06:15 PM
Farmingdale Basketball practice Monday March 9, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
CAUA Monday March 9, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
CAUA Monday March 9, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Judo Judo 2020 Monday March 9, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Tuesday March 10, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
Pétanque Tuesday March 10, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
KVCAP Tuesday March 10, 2020 09:00 AM - 01:30 PM
Cribbage -Seniors Tuesday March 10, 2020 10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Boys & Girls Club Tuesday March 10, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Maine French Hertiage Language Program Maine French Heritage Language Program Tuesday March 10, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Tuesday March 10, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate Karate 2020 Tuesday March 10, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Bill Burney Tuesday March 10, 2020 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Tae Kwan Do Tuesday March 10, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
CAUA Tuesday March 10, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
CAUA Tuesday March 10, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
Pickle Ball Wednesday March 11, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Parks and Recreation Staff Meetings Wednesday March 11, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Goodwilll Industries Wednesday March 11, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thomas College Trainings Wednesday March 11, 2020 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Wednesday March 11, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 1 Wednesday March 11, 2020 05:15 PM - 06:00 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 3 Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Judo Judo 2020 Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
CAUA Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
CAUA Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 4 Wednesday March 11, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Thursday March 12, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
Pétanque Thursday March 12, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Goodwilll Industries Thursday March 12, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
ALS assoc support Thursday March 12, 2020 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
TEXAS HOLD'EM Thursday March 12, 2020 01:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Boys & Girls Club Thursday March 12, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Salute of Service - Dog Training Thursday March 12, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Thursday March 12, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Maine French Hertiage Language Program Maine French Heritage Language Program Thursday March 12, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Karate Karate 2020 Thursday March 12, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 2 Thursday March 12, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Cribbage- Seniors Thursday March 12, 2020 05:30 PM - 09:00 PM
Tae Kwan Do Thursday March 12, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Baton Baton Session 4- Level 4 Thursday March 12, 2020 06:30 PM - 09:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Friday March 13, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
AARP tax preperations Friday March 13, 2020 08:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Pickle Ball Friday March 13, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Boys & Girls Club Friday March 13, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Friday March 13, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Round Dancing Friday March 13, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Bill Burney Friday March 13, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Jennifer Noftall Friday March 13, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Lacrosse Clinic Girls Lacrosse Clinic Saturday March 14, 2020 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
National Safety Council of NE Saturday March 14, 2020 08:30 AM - 01:30 PM
Lacrosse Clinic Boys Lacrosse Clinic Saturday March 14, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Eastman Baby Shower Saturday March 14, 2020 12:00 PM - 03:00 PM
CAUA Saturday March 14, 2020 12:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Travel Softball Sunday March 15, 2020 07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Messiahs Congregation Church Sunday March 15, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Zumba Sunday March 15, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Augusta Little League Board Sunday March 15, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Softball workout Sunday March 15, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Augusta Little League Board Sunday March 15, 2020 05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Grace Baptist Church Sunday March 15, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:30 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Monday March 16, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
AARP tax preperations Monday March 16, 2020 08:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Pickle Ball Monday March 16, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Knitting with Jane Monday March 16, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bridge Monday March 16, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Boys & Girls Club Monday March 16, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Monday March 16, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Judo Judo 2020 Monday March 16, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Farmingdale Basketball practice Monday March 16, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Tuesday March 17, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
Pétanque Tuesday March 17, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cribbage -Seniors Tuesday March 17, 2020 10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Boys & Girls Club Tuesday March 17, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Maine French Hertiage Language Program Maine French Heritage Language Program Tuesday March 17, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Tuesday March 17, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate Karate 2020 Tuesday March 17, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Bill Burney Tuesday March 17, 2020 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Adoptive and Foster Families Tuesday March 17, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Adoptive and Foster Families Tuesday March 17, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Tae Kwan Do Tuesday March 17, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
Pickle Ball Wednesday March 18, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Goodwilll Industries Wednesday March 18, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thomas College Trainings Wednesday March 18, 2020 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Wednesday March 18, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Judo Judo 2020 Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Kv Trouts Unlimited Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Thursday March 19, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Extended Day Care Thursday March 19, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
Pétanque Thursday March 19, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Goodwilll Industries Thursday March 19, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
TEXAS HOLD'EM Thursday March 19, 2020 01:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Boys & Girls Club Thursday March 19, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Salute of Service - Dog Training Thursday March 19, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Thursday March 19, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Maine French Hertiage Language Program Maine French Heritage Language Program Thursday March 19, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Karate Karate 2020 Thursday March 19, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Cribbage- Seniors Thursday March 19, 2020 05:30 PM - 09:00 PM
Tae Kwan Do Thursday March 19, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Before & After School Childcare Friday March 20, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 Extended Day Care Friday March 20, 2020 06:30 AM - 06:00 PM
AARP tax preperations Friday March 20, 2020 08:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Pickle Ball Friday March 20, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Boys & Girls Club Friday March 20, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
School Year CHILDCARE 2019-2020 After School Childcare Friday March 20, 2020 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Referee Class Friday March 20, 2020 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Round Dancing Friday March 20, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Bill Burney Friday March 20, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Jennifer Noftall Friday March 20, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Lacrosse Clinic Girls Lacrosse Clinic Saturday March 21, 2020 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Pine Tree Quilters Guild Saturday March 21, 2020 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Referee Class Saturday March 21, 2020 09:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Lacrosse Clinic Boys Lacrosse Clinic Saturday March 21, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Referee Class Saturday March 21, 2020 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Referee Class Saturday March 21, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Co-ed Basketball group Saturday March 21, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM